Юношеские команды

1999-2000 год  (тренеры: В.С.ДОРОШЕНКО, М.С.КОБРИНЕЦ)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

ВРАТАРИ
1. Владислав СВИРИД (11.02.2000)
16. Алексей СТАНКЕВИЧ (03.12.1999)
ПОЛЕВЫЕ ИГРОКИ
2. Станислав ВАСЮКОВИЧ (02.03.2000)
3. Артём ШОЛОМИЦКИЙ (14.08.2000)
4. Даниил ЛЕЩИНСКИЙ (09.09.2000)
5. Никита МУЗЫЧЕНКО (05.04.2000)
6. Никита ЧИМБУР (03.12.2000)
7. Никита ЛОЗЮК (23.04.2000)
8. Виталий ЖЕЛОБКОВИЧ (30.09.1999)
9. Роман КАРПОВИЧ (20.02.2000)
10. Дмитрий БОГДАНОВИЧ (01.04.1999)
11. Станислав ПОТАПЧУК (10.05.2000)
12. Кирилл КОЛЯДИЧ (20.01.1999)
13. Юрий ФЁДОРОВ (14.02.2000)
14. Денис ТОЛКАЧЁВ (28.03.2000)
15. Владимир ДАЙКО (17.01.2000)
17. Владислав КАЗАК (23.09.2000)
18. Кирилл СУВОРОВ (06.05.1998)
19. Валерий ЗАЛЕВСКИЙ (03.01.1999)
20. Дмитрий ДОМНИЧ (07.10.1999)
21. Дмитрий ШЕПЕЛЕВИЧ (16.01.2000)
22. Александр ЛОДЫГА (30.04.2000)
23. Илья ДЕНИЩИЦ (31.07.2000)
24. Максим ТЕРЛЕЦКИЙ (03.08.2000)

                                                   

                                                                     

2001-2002 год  (тренеры: А.П.СОШНЯНИН, А.Н.ШЕВЕЛЯНЧИК)

                                                                                                                               

                                                                                                                                                       

ВРАТАРИ

1. Анатолий ТУПИЛОВ (20.07.2001)

21. Максим КУЛЕШ (27.02.2001)

ПОЛЕВЫЕ ИГРОКИ

2. Дмитрий ВОЙТОВИЧ (05.02.2001)

3. Даниил БАДЕРИН (05.12.2001)

4. Никита СОКОЛ (05.08.2001)

5. Кирилл СКРИПАЛЬ (04.12.2001)

6. Михаил САЧКОВСКИЙ (21.11.2002)

7. Давид ДОЛГОВСКИЙ (10.04.2001)

8. Павел НОСОВ (17.11.2001)

9. Вадим ТЯМЧИК (25.09.2001)

10. Антон ПЕРВОЙ (30.01.2001)

11. Арсений КОМАРОВСКИЙ (11.03.2001)

13. Александр ШЕВЕЛЯНЧИК (11.07.2001)

14. Кирилл КОХНЮК (28.09.2001)

15. Михаил МЕЛЬНИК (10.08.2001)

17. Владислав КРАСОВСКИЙ (20.09.2001)

19. Андрей КОБРИНЕЦ (14.12.2001)

20. Павел ВОЛК (20.03.2001)

22. Даниил АФАНАСЬЕВ (20.07.2001)

23. Илья ВОДЧИЦ (16.07.2001)

24. Роман МОЗОЛЬ (29.12.2001)

25. Евгений ТИМОШЕЙ (30.05.2001)

Турнирная таблица

  и      о  
 1.  CМОЛЕВИЧИ-СТИ    
 12   26   
 2.  ЛОКОМОТИВ
 12   22
 3.  СЛОНИМ 2017
 12   20 
 4.  ГРАНИТ
 12   20
 5.  ЭНЕРГЕТИК-БГУ
 12   19
 6.  ТОРПЕДО
 12   19
 7.  БЕЛШИНА
 12   16
 8.  ЛУЧ
 12   15
 9.  ОРША
 12   15
10. ВОЛНА
 12   13
11. НЕМАН-АГРО
 12   12
12. ХИМИК          
 12   12
13. ОСИПОВИЧИ    
 12   11
14  СМОРГОНЬ
 12   11
15  БАРАНОВИЧИ
 12   11
16  ЛИДА
 12    9

Результаты тура

       12-й тур. 24 июня
  Неман-Агро - Волна    
  2:1   
  Энергетик-БГУ - Химик  
  6:2  
  Сморгонь - Торпедо   
  2:2
  Орша - Лида 
  3:1
  Слоним 2017 - Смолевичи-СТИ 
  1:0
  Гранит - Осиповичи    
  2:0    
  Барановичи - Локомотив  
  1:4
  Луч - Белшина
  1:1