Кубок города

КУБОК ПИНСКА - 2017

Стадион "Волна". Начало в 19.00.
                      
           
1/4 финала

23.05 Омега - Амкодор-Торнадо - 3:0 (1:0).
Голы: В.Пукович, 38, А.Дубойский, 83, А.Чистяков, 90+5.
24.05 Беларусбанк - ПолесГУ - 5:0 (1:0).
Голы: Д.Баранов, 25, С.Гриневич, 58, 82, В.Лёвкин, 86, 89.
25.05 Маньковичи - Атлетик - 3:6 (1:1).
Голы: Н.Симонович, 34, Д.Кононович, 63, Р.Лемеза, 74 - А.Борисевич, 16, А.Сергеюк, 52, А.Репецкий, 57, С.Наперковский, 66, Д.Балук, 71, Ю.Гордиевич, 82.
На 40-й минуте Н.Симонович не реализовал пенальти (вратарь).
26.05 Динамо - Стройтрест №2 - 1:5 (0:1).
Голы: Вад.Козел - А.Былинский-2, Е.Аникин, Д.Скакун, Д.Букато.
                                                                                     
1/2 финала
                                
29.05  Атлетик - Омега - 6:1 (2:0).
Голы: П.Мовчун (10, 45), А.Репецкий (55), А.Сергеюк (60), Ю.Гордиевич (69), В.Селедцов (74) - В.Баран (65).
30.05  Беларусбанк - Стройтрест №2 - 9:2 (2:1).
Голы: Д.Ярошевич (34, 60), В.Лёвкин (40, 54), С.Левоцкий (73), М.Наварич (76, 82), М.Каллаур (84), Д.Баранов (89) - Д.Скакун (44, 80).
                  
Финал
                  
Атлетик - Беларусбанк - 1:2 (1:1).
Пинск. 2 июня. 19.00. Стадион "Волна". 100 зрителей.
Судьи: В.Захаров, Н.Наливко, Д.Марковский.
Атлетик: А.Шоломицкий - Е.Демидов, С.Наперковский (к), В.Сковбель, Т.Марчук - А.Репецкий - П.Мовчун, В.Наварич, А.Сергеюк, Ю.Гордиевич (Д.Загорулько, 83) - Д.Балук (А.Борисевич, 73)..
Запасные: В.Селедцов, Ю.Козлов, А.Кушнерук.
Беларусбанк: О.Цудило - Д.Роговик (к) (Д.Веренич, 69), П.Батюшко, С.Гриневич, Г.Полюхович (А.Саганович, 46) - С.Шульжик (Д.Баранов, 70), С.Левоцкий - Д.Курадовец (М.Каллаур, 73), А.Луцевич, Д.Ярошевич - В.Лёвкин (Ю.Невдах, 46).
Запасные: А.Гончаренко, М.Наварич.
Голы: 0:1 - А.Луцевич (36, пас - С.Левоцкий). 1:1 - А.Репецкий (39, пас - П.Мовчун). 1:2 - Ю.Невдах (90).
Предупреждения: Г.Полюхович (5), Д.Ярошевич (7), П.Батюшко (49), С.Наперковский (70).
                                                                                                   


                               

                                                                         
 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

Турнирная таблица

  и      о  
 1.  ЛУЧ  (-10)   
 30   63   
 2   СМОЛЕВИЧИ-СТИ
 30   58
 3.  ТОРПЕДО   
 30   57 
 4.  ЛОКОМОТИВ
 30   57
 5.  БЕЛШИНА  (-2)
 30   47
 6.  ЭНЕРГЕТИК-БГУ
 30   44
 7.  ВОЛНА
 30   43
 8.  ГРАНИТ  (-6)
 30   40
 9.  ХИМИК
 30   37
10. ОРША
 30   37
11. СЛОНИМ 2017
 30   37
12. БАРАНОВИЧИ    
 30   31
13. СМОРГОНЬ
 30   29
14  ЛИДА
 30   28
15  ОСИПОВИЧИ
 30   25
16  НЕМАН-АГРО
 30   13

Результаты тура

       30-й тур. 11 ноября
  Сморгонь - Волна    
  1:1  
  Слоним 2017 - Лида  
  1:0  
  Барановичи - Энергетик-БГУ     
  0:1
  Неман-Агро - Белшина   
  2:10 
  Смолевичи-СТИ - Осиповичи   
  3:0
  Орша - Химик     
  2:0   
  Гранит - Локомотив 
  0:3
  Луч - Торпедо
  2:0

 

 

 1