(U-17)  Высшая лига

Тренеры: Виктор Степанович ДОРОШЕНКО (30.07.1970), Николай Иванович КОРОЛЕВИЧ (31.05.1968)

Вратари: Арсений АСОНОВ (25.07.2006), Никита ЕРОШКИН (11.03.2006).

Защитники: Андрей ЕВТУХОВИЧ (22.11.2005), Иван ЗИНОВИЧ (13.05.2006), Дмитрий КИРИКОВИЧ (02.01.2006), Максим КОЛЕСНИКОВИЧ (12.05.2006), Антон МАСАЛЬСКИЙ (30.01.2005), Даниил ОМЕЛЬКОВИЧ (08.12.2006), Сергей ОРОБЕЙ (28.01.2006).

Полузащитники: Никита АВДЕЙЧУК (19.01.2006), Александр ЛИТВИНЧУК (02.12.2007), Илья ЛИТВИНЧУК (13.09.2006), Максим ОГЕЙЧУК (06.10.2006), Никита ПОЛИКОВСКИЙ (14.06.2006), Артём САМУЙЛИК (02.06.2006), Станислав СИДОРЧУК (31.05.2006), Илья СУЩИНСКИЙ (22.01.2005), Андрей ШАГО (30.12.2006).

Нападающий: Егор БОЖКО (14.03.2006).

 

Группа «Запад»

03.09  Волна — СДЮШОР-3 Динамо — 7:2  (Е.Божко, 14, И.Сущинский, 65, 84, 90, А.Самуйлик, 76, 87, Н.Поликовский, 82)

10.09  Неман — Волна — 4:0

17.09  Волна — Академия футбола АБФФ — 3:2  (А.Самуйлик, 30, И.Сущинский, 69, 90+1)

24.09  Волна — Минск — 3:0  (Н.Поликовский, 10, И.Сущинский, 29, Ф.Федорович, 41, автогол)

01.10  Торпедо-БелАЗ — Волна

08.10  Волна — Шахтёр

15.10  Барановичи — Волна

22.10  СДЮШОР-3 Динамо — Волна

29.10  Волна — Неман

11.11  Академия футбола АБФФ — Волна

18.03  Минск — Волна

25.03  Волна — Торпедо-БелАЗ

01.04  Шахтёр — Волна

08.04  Волна — Барановичи

 

и в н п мячи о
1 Шахтёр Солигорск 3 3 0 0 11:1 9
2 Волна Пинск 4 3 0 1 13:8 9
3 Академия футбола АБФФ 3 2 0 1 13:4 6
4 Минск 3 2 0 1 10:3 6
5 Неман Гродно 4 1 1 2   7:13 4
6 СДЮШОР-3 Динамо Минск 3 1 0 2   6:15 3
7 Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино 4 0 2 2   7:11 2
8 Барановичи 4 0 1 3   1:13 1

 

(U-16)  Высшая лига

Тренеры: Владимир Михайлович ТЫЛЬКОВИЧ (19.09.1979), Александр Николаевич ШЕВЕЛЯНЧИК (20.06.1951)

Вратари: Антон КУЛИНА (11.03.2007), Роман КУНИЦКИЙ (14.02.2007)

Защитники: Никита АНТОСЮК (15.04.2007), Артур ГРОМАДА (15.03.2007), Богдан ЛИТВИНЧУК (12.12.2007), Арсений ПАВЛЮКОВИЧ (30.08.2007), Егор САВИЦКИЙ (24.03.2007), Григорий УДОВИЧЕНКО (27.08.2007)

Полузащитники: Владислав ВЕРЕНИЧ (07.02.2007), Глеб ВОРОН (03.02.2007), Егор ВРЕДУН (20.11.2007), Артём КОЛЕСНИК (17.05.2007), Иван МАЮК (26.04.2007), Артём НОЗДРИН-ПЛОТНИЦКИЙ (24.10.2007), Антон ОМЕЛЬКОВИЧ (19.10.2007), Богдан САМУЙЛИК (24.04.2007), Захар ЧЕРВЯКОВСКИЙ (07.05.2007)

Нападающие: Владислав КРИВЕЦКИЙ (14.08.2007), Давид ОСТАПЧУК (09.01.2007)

 

Группа «Запад»

03.09 Волна — Динамо — 0:0

10.09 Неман — Волна — 5:1  (Е.Вредун, 56)

17.09 Волна — Академия футбола АБФФ — 0:11

24.09 Волна — Минск — 0:2

01.10 ЦРФ — Волна

08.10 Волна — Шахтёр

15.10 Барановичи — Волна

22.10 Динамо — Волна

29.10 Волна — Неман

11.11 Академия футбола АБФ — Волна

18.03 Минск — Волна

25.03 Волна — ЦРФ

01.04 Шахтёр — Волна

08.04 Волна — Барановичи

 

и в н п мячи  о
 1 Академия футбола 4 4 0 0 22:2 12
 2 ЦРФ Брест 4 4 0 0 10:4 12
 3 Минск 4 3 0 1 14:4  9
 4 Динамо Брест 4 2 1 1   6:2  7
 5 Неман Гродно 4 1 0 3   8:10  3
 6 Шахтёр Солигорск 4 1 0 3   4:9  3
 7 Волна Пинск 4 0 1 3   1:18  1
 8 Барановичи 4 0 0 4   5:21  0

 

(U-15)  Лига юношей

Тренеры: Виталий Петрович КИРИЛКО (31.05.1973), Павел Викторович КУРАТНИК (21.12.1972)

Вратари: Сергей КИРИКОВИЧ (16.11.2008), Владислав ЛАПИДУС (21.03.2008), Илья ХРИСТЮК (30.07.2008)

Защитники: Вадим БЕРТОШ (30.06.2008), Андрей КОХНОВИЧ (06.03.2008), Макар КОХНЮК (20.01.2008), Евгений ЛАБУЗОВ (18.07.2008), Александр МУЗЫЧКО (03.05.2008), Максим ЯРОШЕВИЧ (02.11.2008)

Полузащитники: Максим БАРЫБКИН (01.06.2008), Иван ГАЛАХОВСКИЙ (26.06.2008), Максим ГОРОШКО (06.01.2008), Даниил ГУЗАРЕВИЧ (05.08.2008), Денис ДРАГУН (16.06.2008), Глеб ЗОЛИН (01.06.2009), Тихон КРИВЕЦКИЙ (07.04.2008), Станислав МАТВЕЙЧИК (27.02.2008), Александр СОШНЯНИН (09.01.2009), Егор ХРИСТЮК (30.07.2008), Даниил ЯКИМЕЦ (25.01.2008)

Нападающие: Егор БЕЗРУЧКО (22.01.2008), Даниил КИРИКОВИЧ (14.08.2008), Иван КИРИКОВИЧ (31.05.2008), Кирилл ЛУЩАЕВ (03.10.2008), Андрей ПАВЕЛКО (22.08.2008), Максим ХУРКО (22.08.2008)

 

Группа 2

04.09 Динамо — Волна — 3:0

10.09 Волна — ДЮСШ — 3:0  (Д.Кирикович, 24, А.Павелко, 26, С.Матвейчик, 38)

18.09 ЦРФ — Волна — 1:1  (А.Павелко, 25)

02.10 Волна — Динамо-2

09.10 Волна — Динамо

16.10 ДЮСШ — Волна

23.10 Волна — ЦРФ

06.11 Динамо-2 — Волна

 

и в н п мячи о
 1 Динамо Брест 3 3 0 0 17:1 9
 2 ЦРФ Брест 3 2 1 0   8:1 7
 3 Волна Пинск 3 1 1 1   4:4 4
 4 Динамо-2 Брест 3 0 1 2   1:9 1
 5 ДЮСШ Ивацевичи 4 0 1 3   2:17 1