(U-17)  Высшая лига

Тренеры: Виктор Степанович ДОРОШЕНКО (30.07.1970), Николай Иванович КОРОЛЕВИЧ (31.05.1968)

Вратари: Арсений АСОНОВ (25.07.2006), Никита ЕРОШКИН (11.03.2006).

Защитники: Андрей ЕВТУХОВИЧ (22.11.2005), Иван ЗИНОВИЧ (13.05.2006), Дмитрий КИРИКОВИЧ (02.01.2006), Максим КОЛЕСНИКОВИЧ (12.05.2006), Антон МАСАЛЬСКИЙ (30.01.2005), Даниил ОМЕЛЬКОВИЧ (08.12.2006), Сергей ОРОБЕЙ (28.01.2006).

Полузащитники: Никита АВДЕЙЧУК (19.01.2006), Александр ЛИТВИНЧУК (02.12.2007), Илья ЛИТВИНЧУК (13.09.2006), Максим ОГЕЙЧУК (06.10.2006), Никита ПОЛИКОВСКИЙ (14.06.2006), Артём САМУЙЛИК (02.06.2006), Станислав СИДОРЧУК (31.05.2006), Илья СУЩИНСКИЙ (22.01.2005), Андрей ШАГО (30.12.2006).

Нападающий: Егор БОЖКО (14.03.2006).

 

Группа «Запад»

03.09  Волна — СДЮШОР-3 Динамо — 7:2  (Е.Божко, 14, И.Сущинский, 65, 84, 90, А.Самуйлик, 76, 87, Н.Поликовский, 82)

10.09  Неман — Волна — 4:0

17.09  Волна — Академия футбола АБФФ — 3:2  (А.Самуйлик, 30, И.Сущинский, 69, 90+1)

24.09  Волна — Минск — 3:0  (Н.Поликовский, 10, И.Сущинский, 29, Ф.Федорович, 41, автогол)

01.10  Торпедо-БелАЗ — Волна — 3:4  (Е.Божко, 1, 88, А.Самуйлик, 12, С.Оробей, 65)

08.10  Волна — Шахтёр — 6:0  (Е.Божко, 6, Н.Поликовский, 12, 47, А.Самуйлик, 30, 65, С.Оробей, 53)

15.10  Барановичи — Волна — 1:3  (И.Сущинский, 5, 88, А.Самуйлик, 12)

22.10  СДЮШОР-3 Динамо — Волна — 2:4  (А.Самуйлик, 18, И.Зинович, 30, И.Сущинский, 52, С.Сидорчук, 83)

29.10  Волна — Неман — 2:3  (Е.Божко, 12, А.Самуйлик, 19)

12.11  Академия футбола АБФФ — Волна — 4:1  (Н.Поликовский, 12)

11.03  Минск — Волна

25.03  Волна — Торпедо-БелАЗ

01.04  Шахтёр — Волна

08.04  Волна — Барановичи

 

 и в н п мячи  о
1 Минск  9 7 1 1 44:10 22
2 Волна Пинск 10 7 0 3 33:21 21
3 Академия футбола АБФФ  8 5 2 1 32:10 17
4 Шахтёр Солигорск  7 4 1 2 13:9 13
5 Неман Гродно 10 4 1 5 24:25 13
6 Барановичи 10 3 1 6   8:29 10
7 Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино 10 1 4 5 16:22  7
8 СДЮШОР-3 Динамо Минск 10 1 0 9 13:57  3

 

(U-16)  Высшая лига

Тренеры: Владимир Михайлович ТЫЛЬКОВИЧ (19.09.1979), Александр Николаевич ШЕВЕЛЯНЧИК (20.06.1951)

Вратари: Антон КУЛИНА (11.03.2007), Роман КУНИЦКИЙ (14.02.2007)

Защитники: Никита АНТОСЮК (15.04.2007), Артур ГРОМАДА (15.03.2007), Богдан ЛИТВИНЧУК (12.12.2007), Арсений ПАВЛЮКОВИЧ (30.08.2007), Егор САВИЦКИЙ (24.03.2007), Григорий УДОВИЧЕНКО (27.08.2007)

Полузащитники: Владислав ВЕРЕНИЧ (07.02.2007), Глеб ВОРОН (03.02.2007), Егор ВРЕДУН (20.11.2007), Артём КОЛЕСНИК (17.05.2007), Иван МАЮК (26.04.2007), Артём НОЗДРИН-ПЛОТНИЦКИЙ (24.10.2007), Антон ОМЕЛЬКОВИЧ (19.10.2007), Богдан САМУЙЛИК (24.04.2007), Захар ЧЕРВЯКОВСКИЙ (07.05.2007)

Нападающие: Владислав КРИВЕЦКИЙ (14.08.2007), Давид ОСТАПЧУК (09.01.2007)

 

Группа «Запад»

03.09 Волна — Динамо — 0:0

10.09 Неман — Волна — 5:1  (Е.Вредун, 56)

17.09 Волна — Академия футбола АБФФ — 0:11

24.09 Волна — Минск — 0:2

01.10 ЦРФ — Волна — 9:0

08.10 Волна — Шахтёр — 0:1

15.10 Барановичи — Волна — 0:3  (В.Веренич, 20, З.Червяковский, 23, 72)

22.10 Динамо — Волна — 2:0

29.10 Волна — Неман — 1:2  (А.Громада, 47)

12.11 Академия футбола АБФФ — Волна — 10:0

18.03 Минск — Волна

25.03 Волна — ЦРФ

01.04 Шахтёр — Волна

08.04 Волна — Барановичи

 

 и в н  п мячи  о
 1 Академия футбола  9 9 0  0 54:9 27
 2 ЦРФ Брест 10 7 1  2 27:13 22
 3 Минск 10 6 1  3 31:20 19
 4 Динамо Брест 10 5 2  3 15:9 17
 5 Неман Гродно 10 5 1  4 22:21 16
 6 Шахтёр Солигорск  9 3 0  6 11:18  9
 7 Волна Пинск 10 1 1  8   5:42  4
 8 Барановичи 10 0 0 10 12:45  0

 

(U-15)  Лига юношей

Тренеры: Виталий Петрович КИРИЛКО (31.05.1973), Павел Викторович КУРАТНИК (21.12.1972)

Вратари: Сергей КИРИКОВИЧ (16.11.2008), Владислав ЛАПИДУС (21.03.2008), Илья ХРИСТЮК (30.07.2008)

Защитники: Вадим БЕРТОШ (30.06.2008), Андрей КОХНОВИЧ (06.03.2008), Макар КОХНЮК (20.01.2008), Евгений ЛАБУЗОВ (18.07.2008), Александр МУЗЫЧКО (03.05.2008), Максим ЯРОШЕВИЧ (02.11.2008)

Полузащитники: Максим БАРЫБКИН (01.06.2008), Иван ГАЛАХОВСКИЙ (26.06.2008), Максим ГОРОШКО (06.01.2008), Даниил ГУЗАРЕВИЧ (05.08.2008), Денис ДРАГУН (16.06.2008), Глеб ЗОЛИН (01.06.2009), Тихон КРИВЕЦКИЙ (07.04.2008), Станислав МАТВЕЙЧИК (27.02.2008), Александр СОШНЯНИН (09.01.2009), Егор ХРИСТЮК (30.07.2008), Даниил ЯКИМЕЦ (25.01.2008)

Нападающие: Егор БЕЗРУЧКО (22.01.2008), Даниил КИРИКОВИЧ (14.08.2008), Иван КИРИКОВИЧ (31.05.2008), Кирилл ЛУЩАЕВ (03.10.2008), Андрей ПАВЕЛКО (22.08.2008), Максим ХУРКО (22.08.2008)

 

Группа 2

04.09 Динамо — Волна — 3:0

10.09 Волна — ДЮСШ — 3:0  (Д.Кирикович, 24, А.Павелко, 26, С.Матвейчик, 38)

18.09 ЦРФ — Волна — 1:1  (А.Павелко, 25)

02.10 Волна — Динамо-2 — 3:1  (А.Павелко, 28, 46, Д.Кирикович, 34)

09.10 Волна — Динамо — 1:3  (А.Кохнович, 35)

14.10 ДЮСШ — Волна — 0:1  (Д.Кирикович, 24)

23.10 Волна — ЦРФ — 1:6  (Д.Кирикович, 16, пен.)

02.11 Динамо-2 — Волна — 3:2  (А.Павелко, 42, Д.Кирикович, 68)

 

и в н п мячи  о
 1 Динамо Брест 8 7 0 1 27:8 21
 2 ЦРФ Брест 8 6 1 1 25:5 19
 3 Волна Пинск 8 3 1 4 12:17 10
 4 Динамо-2 Брест 8 2 1 5   9:21  7
 5 ДЮСШ Ивацевичи 8 0 1 7   6:28  1