2003 год 

Тренеры: Павел Викторович КУРАТНИК (21.12.1972),  Николай Иванович КОРОЛЕВИЧ (31.05.1968)

ВРАТАРИ

  1. Назар КЛАЧКОВИЧ (06.10.2003)
  2. Максим ЛОЗИЦКИЙ (19.02.2003)
  3. Савелий ШЕРСТНЁВ (29.05.2003)

ЗАЩИТНИКИ

  1. Даниил БОНДИЧ (09.01.2003)
  2. Кирилл ГОРОХ (27.03.2003)
  3. Артём ГОРОХ (27.03.2003)
  4. Даниил ЖЕБИТ (02.10.2003)
  5. Дмитрий КОЛЯДА (09.11.2003)
  6. Артур КРЫЛОВИЧ (27.01.2003)
  7. Роман СИНИЛОВ (06.02.2003)

ПОЛУЗАЩИТНИКИ

  1. Егор ДЕШКО (01.02.2003)
  2. Алексей ЖУЧИК (04.08.2003)
  3. Никита КИСЕЛЬ (23.03.2003)
  4. Даниил ЛЕВЧЕНКО (02.10.2003)
  5. Илья МИХАЕВИЧ (04.01.2003)
  6. Алексей ТЕЛЯТИЦКИЙ (01.10.2003)
  7. Владислав ТОМИЛЬЧИК (15.05.2003)
  8. Павел ФЕДЮКОВИЧ (01.09.2003)

НАПАДАЮЩИЕ

  1. Егор КОЛУПАЕВ (07.01.2003)
  2. Илья СЕМУТЕНКО (29.04.2003)
  3. Роман ТЕРЛЕЦКИЙ (19.06.2004)

Первая лига. Группа А

01.09  Рух-БОЦОР (Брест) — Волна-ДЮСШ-3 (Пинск) — 5:0.

08.09  Волна-ДЮСШ-3 — Лида — 2:3  (Р.Терлецкий, 5, П.Федюкович, 9).

15.09  Гранит — Волна-ДЮСШ-3 — 0:8  (Н.Клачкович, 10, 42, Е.Колупаев, 19, 78, А.Телятицкий, 25, П.Федюкович, 37, И.Михаевич, 53, 67).

29.09  Волна-ДЮСШ-3 — Барановичи — 0:2

06.10  Белкард (Гродно) — Волна-ДЮСШ-3 — 2:1  (Р.Синилов, 27)

13.10  Волна-ДЮСШ-3 — Сморгонь — 0:4

 

и в н п мячи  о
1 Сморгонь 6 6 0 0 49:4 18
2 Рух-БОЦОР 6 5 0 1 30:10 15
3 Барановичи 6 3 0 3 12:11  9
4 Лида 6 2 0 4 11:20  6
5 Волна-ДЮСШ-3 6 1 0 5 11:16  3
6 Белкард 0 0 0 0   0:0  0
7 Гранит 6 0 0 6   2:76  0

 

2004 год 

Тренеры: Виталий Петрович КИРИЛКО (31.05.1973), Андрей Игоревич КОНОНОВИЧ (13.08.1988), Сергей Сильвестрович ПОЗНЯК (23.06.1960)

ВРАТАРИ

  1. Богдан КИСЛОВ (31.01.2004)
  2. Дмитрий СОШНЯНИН (07.11.2004)

ЗАЩИТНИКИ

  1. Андрей БЕЛЬСКИЙ (21.03.2004)
  2. Александр БИБКО (02.04.2004)
  3. Владислав ВАСИЛИШИН (08.06.2004)
  4. Вадим ЗАГОРОВСКИЙ (09.09.2004)
  5. Павел ПИГАС (22.06.2004)
  6. Кирилл ТИМОФЕЕВ (07.03.2004)
  7. Дмитрий ЧУГАЕВИЧ (14.09.2004)

ПОЛУЗАЩИТНИКИ

  1. Артём БОЙЦОВ (23.03.2004)
  2. Александр ВОЙТОВИЧ (05.04.2004)
  3. Илья ЖУКОВСКИЙ (11.06.2004)
  4. Никита ЖУКОВСКИЙ (11.06.2004)
  5. Антон НЕКРАШЕВИЧ (20.03.2004)
  6. Роман ПАСОВЕЦ (15.01.2004)
  7. Антон ХОВАНСКИЙ (24.01.2004)
  8. Владислав ЧИМБУР (29.04.2004)

НАПАДАЮЩИЕ

  1. Никита БОТВИНКО (26.05.2004)
  2. Егор ВАКУЛИЧ (09.12.2004)
  3. Максим ГОЛОВАЧ (25.06.2004)
  4. Кирилл КОВАЛЕВИЧ (30.11.2004)
  5. Кирилл ЯСЮКОВИЧ (22.06.2004)

Высшая лига

24.08  Волна-ДЮСШ-3 (Пинск) — Дняпро (Могилёв) — 0:2.

31.08  Динамо (Брест) — Волна-ДЮСШ-3 — 3:0.

07.09  Волна-ДЮСШ-3 — Минск — 0:5.

14.09  Смолевичи — Волна-ДЮСШ-3 — 0:2  (К.Ясюкович, 24, Н.Ботвинко, 37).

21.09  Волна-ДЮСШ-3 — Ислочь — 1:1  (К.Ясюкович, 25)

28.09  Гомель — Волна-ДЮСШ-3 — 3:0

05.10  Волна-ДЮСШ-3 — БАТЭ (Борисов) — 2:2  (М.Головач, 14, 31).

12.10  Волна-ДЮСШ-3 — Белшина (Бобруйск) — 4:0  (М.Головач, 1, К.Ясюкович, 7, 16, К.Ковалевич, 59)

19.10  Неман (Гродно) — Волна-ДЮСШ-3 — 4:0

26.10  Волна-ДЮСШ-3 — РЦОР БГУ (Минск) — 2:2  (Н.Ботвинко, 6, А.Бойцов, 80+3)

02.11  Волна-ДЮСШ-3 — Шахтёр (Солигорск) — 2:5  (Н.Ботвинко, 21, К.Ясюкович, 25)

16.11  Динамо (Минск) — Волна-ДЮСШ-3

22.11  Академия (Минск) — Волна-ДЮСШ-3

 

 и  в н  п мячи  о
 1 Динамо Мн 11 10 1  0 49:8 31
 2 Неман 10  8 1  1 26:5 25
 3 Минск 10  7 2  1 34:10 23
 4 Гомель 11  7 0  4 29:17 21
 5 Динамо Бр 10  5 2  3 14:9 17
 6 Ислочь 11  4 3  4 24:17 15
 7 Дняпро 11  5 0  6 16:21 15
 8 РЦОР БГУ 11  4 2  5 21:20 14
 9 Белшина 11  4 1  6 16:16 13
10 Шахтёр 11  3 3  5 26:23 12
11 БАТЭ 11  3 1  7 18:24 10
12 Академия 10  3 1  6 12:21 10
13 Волна-ДЮСШ-3 11  2 3  6 13:27  9
14 Смолевичи 11  0 0 11   2:82  0